Jon Hallvardsen Smør Ca 1340 - Ca 1395 |
Margrete Svalesdatter Rømer Ca 1360 - Ca 1448 |
Ulvhild Jonsdatter Smør Ca 1390 - |
Trond Tordsen Benkestok 1420 - 1472 |
Torleif Trondsen Benkestok 1450 - 1505 |
Trond Torleifsen Benkestok 1495 - 1558 |
Anna Jonsdatter Haar 1510 - 1569 |
Tord Trondsen Benkestok Ca 1530 - 1587 |
Anders Lauritzen Heiberg Ca 1570 - Ca 1630 |
Sara Andersdatter Heiberg 1615 - 1692 |
Peder Nilsen Hjermann - 1683 |
Karen Pedersdatter Hjermann - 1706 |
Maren Thøgersdatter Hoffmann - 1695 |
Truls Christian Christensen Krog Ca 1637 - Ca 1705 |
Jens Trulsen Krog 1685 - 1752 |
Catharina Magdalena Thomasdatter Scheen Ca 1690 - 1725 |
Thomas Georg Jensen Krogh 1714 - 1785 |
Jens Andreas Thomassen Krogh 1740 - 1783 |
Birgitte Margrete Gabrielsdatter Heiberg 1744 - 1798 |
Cecilia Catharina Jensdatter Krogh 1777 - 1821 |
Wollert Fredriksen Konow 1779 - 1839 |
Wollert Wollertsen Konow 1809 - 1881 |
Marie Louise Adamsdatter Oehlenschläger 1818 - 1910 |
Wollert Wollertsen Konow, (SB) 1845 - 1924 |
Svale Jonsen Smør Ca 1392 - Ca 1442 |
Inga Svalesdatter Smør Ca 1426 - |
Kristina Sjursdatter Smør Ca 1454 - |
Anders ?Ormsen? ?Orm? Ca 1445 - |
Kristina Andersdatter Smør Ca 1480 - Ca 1520 |
Torstein ?Askildsen? ?Benkestok?, til Vatne 1440 - 1520 |
Kristine Torsteinsdatter Smør - Før 1588 |
Magdalena Kristoffersdatter Tronds Ca 1535 - 1564 |
Anna Eriksdatter Orm, til Vatne og Valvatne Ca 1560 - Ca 1633 |
Otte Thomassen Orning, til Vatne Ca 1545 - Før 1606 |
Elisabeth Ottesdatter Orning Ca 1590 - 1676 |
Laurits Johannessen Galte Ca 1587 - 1659 |
Magdalene Christine Lauritsdatter Galtung 1617 - 1681 |
Hr. Rasmus Pedersen 1625 - 1676 |
Peder Rasmussen Ivarhus 1660 - 1727 |
Herborg Hallsteinsdatter Rødi 1692 - 1740 |
Johannes Pedersen Linga 1715 - 1790 |
Bothild Nilsdatter Torgerstvedt 1745 - 1790 |
Eli Johannesdatter Linga 1771 - 1810 |
Engel Knutsen Bergtun 1767 - 1813 |
Brita Engelsdatter Bergtun 1802 - 1856 |
Ole Mikkelsen Hisdalen 1796 - 1871 |
Mikkel Olsen Sunde 1828 - 1908 |
Bol Aslaksdatter Gravdal 1831 - 1898 |
Britha Mikkelsdatter Sunde 1857 - 1938 |
Johannes Nilsen Vestervik 1855 - 1943 |
Johan Berntinius Johannesen Bjørkelund 1893 - 1980 |
Anna Gurine Olsdatter Lunde 1893 - 1959 |
Egil Arne Brudvik 1932 - 1995 |
Jarle Brudvik 1957 - 2022 |
Wollert Wollertsen Konow, (SB) er 15 x fetter 3 generasjoner forskjøvet til K.A. Brudvik